Liste des arbitres

ABRAHAM EMILE Arbitre International AVIRON MARNE ET JOINVILLE
ALBERNY ALAIN Commissaire AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS DE LA MARNE
AMIRI AYMEN Stagiaire UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS AVIRON
AUBERTIN STEPHANE Commissaire CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE MELUN
AVOINET ALAIN Arbitre National ASS. SPORTIVE CORBEIL-ESSONNES AVIRON 91
BALAZUC ARMELLE Commissaire BOULOGNE 92
BARBARIN MICHEL Arbitre SCHELCHER AVIRON CLUB DE SAINT-MAUR
BELLEVAL JEAN Arbitre VAL D'OISE AVIRON
BELLEVAL MARYVONNE Commissaire VAL D'OISE AVIRON
BERETTA JULIE Stagiaire BOULOGNE 92
BERNE CECILE Stagiaire SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DU PERREUX
BOISROUX LAURENT Arbitre National CERCLE DES RAMEURS MANSONNIENS ET MESNILOIS
BOUCARD RACHEL Stagiaire AVIRON DU COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
BOUCARD SEBASTIEN Arbitre National AVIRON DU COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
BOURGAIN PASCAL Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LAGNY AVIRON
BOVE CHRISTINE Arbitre National AVIRON MEULAN LES MUREAUX - HARDRICOURT
BROOKMAN CATHERINE Stagiaire SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE
BRUNET JEANPAUL Arbitre National AVIRON DU PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 
CANAL KARINE Arbitre National ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MANTAISE
CARBON LAURENCE Commissaire CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE MEAUX
CAUMONT JEAN-PIERRE Arbitre SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LAGNY AVIRON
CHARLES FRANCE Commissaire CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE SOISY SUR SEINE
CHAUVEAU NATHALIE Arbitre National AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
CHEMLOUL LOTFI Commissaire SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA BASSE SEINE
CONORT CHRISTINE Arbitre National BEAUMONT AVIRON
CONORT JEAN Arbitre VAL D'OISE AVIRON
COPIE MARIE-LAURENCE Arbitre International BOULOGNE 92
COPPEL PATRICK Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DU PERREUX
DAGADA-CARRER FABIEN Arbitre National CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE VERSAILLES
DAGOMMER HERVE Arbitre SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA BASSE SEINE
DESCHAMPS CHRISTELLE Commissaire CLUB SPORTIF ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE
DUCHANEL DOMINIQUE Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DU PERREUX
FORMERY MARTIN Arbitre National BOULOGNE 92
FORSHAW ELEANOR Arbitre International SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE
FORTHOMME FLORIAN Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE D'ENGHIEN
FREZARD-BOURGAULT NATHALIE Arbitre National ROWING CLUB DE PORT MARLY
GERAUD PATRICK Commissaire ROWING CLUB DE PORT MARLY
GIRIN RENE Stagiaire ROWING CLUB
GIUDICI DOMINIQUE Arbitre AVIRON DU PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 
GODINOT ANGELIQUE Arbitre National RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
GRAVA CLAUDE Arbitre CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORTS D'ARGENTEUIL
GUILLERET CATHERINE Commissaire SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE
HERMAN STEPHANE Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA HAUTE SEINE
JEANNEAU TANGUY Arbitre National AVIRON DU COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
JOLLY PASCAL Arbitre National VAL D'OISE AVIRON
JOVINO FABIENNE Commissaire SCA 2000 AVIRON EVRY
LAMBEAUX JEAN-PAUL Stagiaire U.S. METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS PARIS
LE DROUMAGUET CHRISTOPHE Stagiaire AVIRON DU PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 
LEFEBVRE JEROME Stagiaire CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE FRANCE
LONDE DANIELLE Commissaire CERCLE D'AVIRON TRILPORTAIS
LONDE PIERRE Arbitre National CERCLE D'AVIRON TRILPORTAIS
LOURDAIS SYLVIANE Arbitre National BOULOGNE 92
MARILLAUD PHILIPPE Arbitre International AVIRON MARNE ET JOINVILLE
MEIGNAT GILLES Arbitre National SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LAGNY AVIRON
MERCIER ETIENNE Arbitre International AVIRON MARNE ET JOINVILLE
NAUMANN PATRICK Commissaire BEAUMONT AVIRON
NGUYEN NAM SON Commissaire AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
OLENGAKITIEYI ROMAIN Stagiaire BEAUMONT AVIRON
PERRIN MARTINE Stagiaire AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS DE LA MARNE
PHILBERT MICHEL Stagiaire SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE
RAOUL REA BLANDINE Stagiaire AVIRON DU PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 
TABOR FREDERIC Arbitre National CERCLE NAUTIQUE DE FRANCE